Connector Sleeve

Western Rubbers India Pvt Ltd
Connector Sleeve

Product Categories

Product Profile

Western Rubbers India Pvt. Ltd. offers a range of connector sleeve, which are Single moulded & also hand fabricated. Flexible Bellow sleeves & Round sleeve connector from Silicone & other rubber with or without Fabrics. It is Transparent,light weight & suitable as a flexible membrane where load-cell...

Technical Specifications

Flexible Bellow Sleeve Connector:

 DIMDIM
SIZEDNAB
3 INCH8075125
4 INCH120100150
6 INCH150150200
8 INCH200200250
10 INCH250250300
12 INCH300300350
14 INCH350350400

Flexible Round Sleeve Connector:
DIMDIM
SIZEAB
DN 100100119
DN 150153.1182.7
DN 200213.3233.5
DN 250266.3287.5
DN 300315.9338.3

Company Profile

Established in the year 1970, Western Rubbers India Pvt. Ltd. is a highly acclaimed name, engaged in the manufacturing, export and supply of quality inflatable seals, diaphragm, extruded rubber products, custom rubber products, moulded rubber products that have a wide application area. Our products that includes extruded rubber products, moulded rubber products, custom extruded rubber products marketed under the brand name - "Western" and are synonymous with quality and durability. The products offered by us have gained acclaim all over the world and we take pride in maintaining such superior standards.

We have an extensive knowledge and understanding about the rubber market and thus are able to manufacture goods that are very much required in the market. Our product range is highly comprehensive and is inclusive of items like extruded rubber products, molded rubber products, custom rubber products, rubber parts for steel products and pharmaceutical products.

Our Company is committed to deliver quality services to our customers all over the world and thus have been able to carve a niche for itself. The Company's products are equally in demand in both the national and international market. The Organization is strongly determined to continue the good work and keep winning laurels.


Advertise Here [300 W x 600 H pixels]